Custom Search

9/19/2007

T.I and Tiny spotted!!!!


TI and Tiny showed love for the performers at the Heineken Red Star Soul Event last night in Atlanta. I like Tinys' handbags...they alwayz the hott shyt! Everytime I see this girl in a public event; she getting her drank on!!!! SMH (shakin my head) at the dude back there biting his fingernails. Damn.... what a shame

3 comments:

  1. OMG. LOL I just noticed that in all the pics I see of her she is drinkin on somethin. But dag dont they look bored. I think its suhen else goin on...lol

    ReplyDelete
  2. Anonymous4:59 PM

    Now your Being Nice About Tameka..Damn Bitch you Change Like the Weather!


    FUCKER

    ReplyDelete
  3. Anonymous4:35 PM

    tiny needs to go home she has no right to be with t.i

    ReplyDelete

Blog Widget by LinkWithin